Состав сельских советов народных депутатов

 

п/п

ФИО

Номер округа

Алмазовский сельский Совет народных депутатов

1

Семак Александр Иосифович

№ 1

2

Уваров Юрий Валентинович

№ 2

3

Сурнина Наталья Сергеевна

№ 3

4

Утина Ирина Николаевна

№ 4

5

Егорова Раиса Владимировна

№ 5

6

Калитина Марина Федоровна

№ 6

7

Пророков Алексей Алексеевич

№ 7

Алпеевский сельский Совет народных депутатов

1

Бунакова Мария Александровна

№ 1

2

Корниенко Юрий Владимирович

№ 2

3

Самсонова Алла Викторовна

№ 3

4

Судариков Сергей Павлович

№ 4

5

Шобанова Людмила Васильевна

№ 5

6

Гудков Сергей Николаевич

№ 6

7

Аксютин Петр Леонидович

№ 7

8

Бунаков Евгений Николаевич

№ 8

9

Шульдешова Надежда Александровна

№ 9

10

Шульдешов Александр Вячеславович

№ 10

Кировский сельский Совет народных депутатов

1

Гагарина Надежда Федоровна

№ 1

2

Леонов Михаил Иванович

№ 2

3

Корниенко Марина Викторовна

№ 3

4

Гулякина Людмила Петровна

№ 4

5

Катыкин Александр Николаевич

№ 5

6

Горохов Алексей Викторович

№ 6

7

Савина Светлана Борисовна

№ 7

Лобынцевский сельский Совет народных депутатов

1

Летаев Александр Анатольевич

№ 1

2

Бубенцова Анна Ярославна

№ 2

3

Силкин Роман Михайлович

№ 3

4

Корнеева Мария Ярославовна

№ 4

5

Корнеев Алексей Сергеевич

№ 5

6

Завадская Елена Александровна

№ 6

7

Зуйкова Галина Николаевна

№ 7

Мураевский сельский Совет народных депутатов

1

Генералова Любовь Анатольевна

№ 1

2

Полынкина Марина Анатольевна

№ 2

3

Выходов Михаил Михайлович

№ 3

4

Артюхов Сергей Александрович

№ 4

5

Хочунский Вячеслав Станиславович

№ 5

6

Губина Ирина Васильевна

№ 6

7

Кабанов Сергей Сергеевич

№ 7

Рыжковский сельский Совет народных депутатов

1

Алмазов Александр Александрович

№ 1

2

Гарбузов Леонид Иванович

№ 2

3

Титков Николай Петрович

№ 3

4

Чулкова Любовь Ивановна

№ 4

5

Зеленов Юрий Викторович

№ 5

6

Разоренова Юлия Вячеславовна

№ 6

Сосковский сельский Совет народных депутатов

1

Лёвина Татьяна Сергеевна

№ 1

2

Зубилин Сергей Петрович

№ 2

3

Новикова Валентина Владимировна

№ 3

4

Конышев Виктор Анатольевич

№ 4

5

Кузин Виктор Иванович

№ 5

6

Костюков Вадим Викторович

№ 6

7

Агеев Владимир Сергеевич

№ 7

8

Конобеев Владимир Михайлович

№ 8

9

Сергеева Юлия Ивановна

№ 9